Ai Kobayashi ( Appleseed saga: Ex machina
)
Akio Ohtsuka ( Sword of the Stranger
, Short Peace
)
Aoi Yuki ( Possessions
, Short Peace
)
Arata Furuta ( 20th Century Boys 3: Redemption
)
Arata Iura ( 20th Century Boys 3: Redemption
)
Banjô Ginga ( Lupin III: La Conspiración de Fuma
)
Chris Ayres ( Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
Christopher Sabat ( Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
Chuck Huber ( Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
Colleen Clinkenbeard ( Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
Dai Matsumoto ( After School Midnighters
)
Daisuke Gôri ( Urotsukidôji: La Leyenda del Señor del Mal
)
Daisuke Namikawa ( Short Peace
)
Eiko Masuyama ( Lupin III: Operación devolver los tesoros
)
Eric Vale ( Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
Fumihiko Tachiki ( Evangelion 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
)
Fûrin Cha ( After School Midnighters
)
Fuyumi Shiraishi ( Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack
)
Gara Takashima ( Appleseed saga: Ex machina
)
Gorô Naya ( Lupin III: Operación devolver los tesoros
)
Gregory Pekar ( 20th Century Boys 3: Redemption
)
Haruka Tomatsu ( After School Midnighters
)
Hiroko Emori ( Lupin III: La Conspiración de Fuma
)
Hiromasa Taguchi ( After School Midnighters
)
Hiromi Tsuru ( Ranma ½: Nihao mi Concubina
, Ranma ½: Nihao mi Concubina
)
Hiroshi Shimozaki ( After School Midnighters
)
Hiroshi Yanaka ( After School Midnighters
)
Hirotaka Suzuoki ( Urotsukidôji: La Leyenda del Señor del Mal
, Ranma ½: Nihao mi Concubina
, Ranma ½: Nihao mi Concubina
, Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack
)
Hitomi Kuroki ( 20th Century Boys 3: Redemption
)
Hozumi Gôda ( After School Midnighters
)
Ian Sinclair ( Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
Ichirô Nagai ( Ranma ½: Nihao mi Concubina
, Ranma ½: Nihao mi Concubina
)
Ikuko Tani ( Momo e no tegami
, After School Midnighters
)
Issei Futamata ( Short Peace
)
Jason Douglas ( Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
John Burgmeier ( Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
Jôji Yanami ( Lupin III: Operación devolver los tesoros
, Dragon Ball Z. La Resurreción de F
)
Jûrôta Kosugi ( After School Midnighters
)
Kaneto Shiozawa ( Lupin III: La Conspiración de Fuma
)
Kanichi Kurita ( Lupin III: Operación devolver los tesoros
)
Kanji Tsuda ( 20th Century Boys 3: Redemption
)