Anthony Daniels ( Star Wars: Episodio III. La Venganza de los Sith
)
Anthony Dawson ( La Príncesa de Éboli
)
Anthony De Longis ( El Círculo de Hierro
)
Anthony Higgins ( La Biblia: Moisés
)
Anthony James ( Los Pequeños Extraterrestres
)
Anthony Newley ( El Infierno de los Héroes
)
Anthony Quayle ( Hamlet
)
Anthony Quinn ( Caravanas
, La salamandra roja
, El Pasaje
)
Anthony Steel ( Tempestad sobre el Nilo
)
Anthony Valentine ( La Monja Poseída
)
Anthony Winters ( Gremlins 2: la nueva generación
)
Antoinette Molinari ( Mil novecientos cuarenta y uno
)
Antonio Mayans ( Dark Mission (Operación Cocaína)
)
April Olrich ( La Maldición de la Calavera
)
Archie Hahn ( Gremlins 2: la nueva generación
)
Art Malik ( El Principio
)
Asa Butterfield ( Hugo Cabret
, La Invención de Hugo
)
Ashley Eckstein ( Star Wars: The Clone Wars
)
Audrey Landers ( Mil novecientos cuarenta y uno
)
August Schellenberg ( Operación: Isla del Oso
)
Aunjanue Ellis ( La Víctima perfecta
)
Ayesha Dharker ( Star Wars: Episodio II. El Ataque de los Clones
)
Bandana Das Gupta ( El Terror de los Tongs
)
Barbara Archer ( Drácula (1958)
)
Barbara Brown ( El Terror de los Tongs
)
Barbara Ewing ( Drácula Vuelve de la Tumba
)
Barbara Gannen ( Mil novecientos cuarenta y uno
)
Barbara Parkins ( Operación: Isla del Oso
)
Barbara Shelley ( La Medusa
)
Barbara Steele ( La maldición del altar rojo
)
Barry Andrews ( Drácula Vuelve de la Tumba
)
Basil Sydney ( Hamlet (1948)
, Hamlet
)
Belinda Balaski ( Gremlins 2: la nueva generación
)
Ben Kingsley ( La Invención de Hugo
, Hugo Cabret
, La Biblia: Moisés
)
Benoît Magimel ( Los Ríos de Color Púrpura 2: Los Ángeles del Apocalypsis
)
Bernard Cribbins ( La Diosa de Fuego
)
Bernard Hill ( El Señor de los Anillos: Las Dos Torres
, El Señor de los Anillos: El Retorno del Rey
)
Bernard Lee ( El Hombre de la Pistola de Oro
)
Betta St. John ( Horror hotel
)
Bette Davis ( Los Pequeños Extraterrestres
)
Bill Bailey ( Burke & Hare
)
Bill Campbell ( El Principio
)
Billy Boyd ( El Señor de los Anillos: La Comunidad del Anillo
)